io.wcm.devops.conga.plugins.aem.handlebars.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total89 of 1,32193%15 of 12287%1614019313279020
AbstractFilterHelper.java611418%3125%4611152401
AemCryptoEncryptHelper.java79993%16100%0112310301
WebConsolePasswordHashHelper.java78592%4100%062240401
OakPasswordHashHelper.java72578%4100%052110301
OakAuthorizableUuidHelper.java43790%1375%161130401
AbstractCloudManagerConditionalHelper.java313197%3975%3141330802
AemHttpdFilterHelper.java201100%20100%0140450401
AemDispatcherFilterHelper.java147100%11794%1120260301
DispatcherFilter.java134100%71161%72002601101
AbstractFilter.java86100%8100%0100200601
HttpdFilter.java57100%6100%070170401
AbstractHostHelper.java53100%6100%070140401
HttpdFilterType.java38100%n/a02050201
NoClassNameOmitNullsStyle.java32100%2100%040110301
DispatcherFilterType.java28100%n/a02040201
HttpdCloudManagerConditionalHelper.java23100%n/a03060301
HttpHostHelper.java16100%n/a04040401
HttpHostSslHelper.java16100%n/a04040401
WithAllCloudManagerConditionalHelper.java10100%n/a03040301