io.wcm.devops.conga.plugins.aem.handlebars.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total89 of 1,32193%15 of 12287%1614019313279020
AbstractFilterHelper611418%3125%4611152401
AemCryptoEncryptHelper79993%16100%0112310301
WebConsolePasswordHashHelper78592%4100%062240401
OakPasswordHashHelper72578%4100%052110301
OakAuthorizableUuidHelper43790%1375%161130401
AbstractCloudManagerConditionalHelper.CloudManagerConditional32086%1150%14180301
AemHttpdFilterHelper201100%20100%0140450401
AemDispatcherFilterHelper147100%11794%1120260301
DispatcherFilter134100%71161%72002601101
AbstractCloudManagerConditionalHelper111100%2880%2100250501
AbstractFilter86100%8100%0100200601
HttpdFilter57100%6100%070170401
AbstractHostHelper53100%6100%070140401
HttpdFilterType38100%n/a02050201
NoClassNameOmitNullsStyle32100%2100%040110301
DispatcherFilterType28100%n/a02040201
HttpdCloudManagerConditionalHelper23100%n/a03060301
HttpHostHelper16100%n/a04040401
HttpHostSslHelper16100%n/a04040401
WithAllCloudManagerConditionalHelper10100%n/a03040301